Güncel Adresimiz İçin Tıklayınız
Canlı
Tümü
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
00:00
Brazil Serie B
Operario - Botafogo SP
00:00
Brazil Serie B
CRB - Guarani
00:30
Brazilian Premeira
Gremio - Internacional
04:00
Copa America
Peru - Chile
05:00
Canada Premier League
Cavalry - Atletico Ottawa
10:00
Japanese J1
Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka
12:00
Japan Second Division
Montedio Yamagata - Vegalta Sendai
13:00
South Korea K-League 1
Daegu - Jeonbuk
13:00
Japan Second Division
Yokohama FC - Kumamoto
13:00
Japan Second Division
Kofu - Ehime
13:00
Japanese J1
Verdy - Nagoya Grampus Eight
13:00
Japanese J1
Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale
13:30
Japanese J1
Iwata - Cerezo Osaka
13:30
Japanese J1
Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
14:00
South Korea K-League 2
Asan - Gyeongnam
14:00
South Korea K-League 1
Gangwon - Sangju Sangmu
14:00
South Korea K-League 1
Daejeon Citizen - Gwangju
14:00
Japan Second Division
V-Varen Nagasaki - Fujieda MYFC
14:00
Japan Second Division
Tochigi SC - Chiba
14:00
Japan Second Division
Renofa Yamaguchi - Iwaki
14:00
Japan Second Division
Okayama - Kusatsu
14:00
Japan Second Division
Kagoshima United - Oita
14:00
Japanese J1
Urawa Reds - Kashima Antlers
14:00
Japanese J1
Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo
14:00
Japanese J1
Sagan Tosu - Kyoto
14:00
Japanese J1
Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14:30
South Korea K-League 2
Suwon Bluewings - Seongnam
14:30
South Korea K-League 2
Anyang - Seoul E-Land
15:00
Latvia Premier League
Grobina - Riga
15:00
South Korea K-League 1
Seoul - Suwon City
17:00
Belarus Premier League
Naftan - Slavia Mozyr
17:00
Uefa Europa
Georgia - Czech Republic
17:00
Uefa Europa
Georgia - Czech Republic
17:00
Uefa Europa
Georgia - Czech Republic
18:00
Lithuanian A Lyga
Transinvest - Dziugas Telsiai
18:00
Iceland Premier League
Vestri - Valur
19:00
Uzbekistan Super League
Lokomotiv Tashkent - Sogdiana
19:00
Uzbekistan Super League
Dinamo Samarkand - Andijan
19:00
Belarus Premier League
Minsk - Arsenal
20:00
Lithuanian A Lyga
Panevezys - Dainava Alytus
20:00
Egyptian Premier League
El Gaish - Smouha
20:00
Egyptian Premier League
ENPPI - El Gounah
20:00
Uefa Europa
Turkey - Portugal
20:00
Uefa Europa
Turkey - Portugal
20:00
Uefa Europa
Turkey - Portugal
20:00
Uefa Europa
Turkey - Portugal
21:00
Belarus Premier League
BATE - Dinamo Brest
21:00
Iceland Premier League
HK Kopavogur - Stjarnan
23:00
Brazilian Premeira
Criciuma - Botafogo RJ
23:00
Uefa Europa
Belgium - Romania
23:00
Uefa Europa
Belgium - Romania
23:00
Uefa Europa
Belgium - Romania
23:00
Uefa Europa
Belgium - Romania
23:15
Iceland Premier League
Vikingur Raykjavik - KR Reykjavik
23:59
French Ligue 1
Monaco - Nantes